Drinks & Drones at Pendleton UAS - June 5th

Our Team

We’re passionate problem solvers with diverse expertise.

Sigma Design Team

Aaron La Mere   Build Manager

Aaron LaMere

Build Manager

Aaron Mc Cutchan   Design Automation & Visualization Engineer

Aaron McCutchan

Design Automation & Visualization Engineer

Adam Nichols   Shipping Lead

Adam Nichols

Shipping Lead

Ahmal Faiez   Asembly Technician

Ahmal Faiez

Lab Manager

Alex Betz   Project Coordinator

Alex Betz

Project Coordinator

Alex Gershun   Design Verification Engineering Tech

Alex Gershun

Senior DVT Engineering Technician

Alex Taylor   Mechanical Engineer

Alex Taylor

Mechanical Engineer

Alex Villa2024

Alex Villa

Electronics Engineer

Alexia Rostow   Project Manager (2)

Alexia Rostow

Project Manager

Alyssa Vaughan   Electronics Test Engineer

Alyssa Vaughan

Electronics Test Engineer

Amanda Boggess   Staffing Engagement Manager

Amanda Boggess

Staffing Engagement Manager

Amber Dragoo   Test Technician Lead

Amber Dragoo

Test Technician Lead

Amer Icic   Senior Systems Administrator

Amer Icic

Senior Systems Administrator

Amiel Pascual   Recruiter (2)

Amiel Pascual

Recruiter

Andrea Cameron   Marketing Manager (2)
Andrea Cameron Alt

Andrea Cameron

Marketing Manager

Andrew Harring   Applications Engineer Mechanical Engineer (2)
Andrew Harring Alt

Andrew Harring

Applications Engineer / Mechanical Engineer

Andy Maltoni   Quality Control Inspection Technician

Andrew Maltoni

Quality Control Inspection Technician

Andrew Mikami2024

Andrew Mikami

Lab Operations Manager

Andrew Spellman   Mfg Project Manager (2)

Andrew Spellman

MFG Project Manager

Andy Boyce   Metrologist

Andy Boyce

Metrologist

Andy Boyes   Director of Customer Solutions

Andy Boyes

Director of Customer Solutions

Andy Doty   Cnc Machinist Lead

Andy Doty

CNC Machinist Lead

Anson Ngoo   Automation Engineer

Anson Ngoo

Automation Engineer

Anthony Gittins   Controls Engineering Manager

Anthony Gittins

Controls Engineering Manager

Ariel Kebbe   Inventory Control Coordinator

Ariel Kebbe

Inventory Control Coordinator

Ashley Brown   Mechanical Engineer

Ashley Brown

Mechanical Engineer

Austin Garbers   Control Systems Engineer

Austin Garbers

Control Systems Engineer

Bailey White   Engineering Technician

Bailey White

Engineering Technician

Beau Woodbyrne2024

Beau Woodbyrne

Test Engineer

Ben Mergen2024

Ben Mergen

Staffing Project Manager

Ben Reeve   Process Engineer

Ben Reeve

Process Engineer

Bethany Pritchard   Shop Assistant
Bethany Alt

Bethany Pritchard

Shop Assistant

Bill Huseby   Special Advisor

Bill Huseby

Special Advisor

Bill Mc Fadden   Senior Electronics Engineer

Bill McFadden

Senior Electronics Engineer

Bjorn Warloe   Software Engineer

Bjorn Warloe

Software Engineer

Bostyn Adams   Account Manager

Bostyn Adams

Account Manager

Brandon Bone   Machinist

Brandon Bone

Brandon Golob   Optical Test Engineer

Brandon Golob

Optical Test Engineer

Brendan Hart   Director of Mechanical Engineering
Brendan Hart Alt

Brendan Hart

Director of Mechanical Engineering

Brian Harms   Firmware Engineer

Brian Harms

Firmware Engineer

Brian Heintz   Senior Mechanical Engineer

Brian Heintz

Senior Mechanical Engineer

Brittany Carlsen   Netsuite Administrator

Brittany Carlsen

Netsuite Administrator

Bryan De Celles   Sw Engineering Manager

Bryan DeCelles

SW Engineering Manager

Carlye St. Clair   Material Handler

Carlye St. Clair

Material Handler

Chanse Abrams   Mechanical Designer

Chanse Abrams

Mechanical Designer

Charlie Lalangan   Engineering Technician

Charlie Lalangan

Design Verification Test Engineer

Chih Hsuang Chang   Prototype Test Software Engineer

Chih-Hsuan Chang

Prototype Test Software Engineer

Chris Mathena   Mechanical Engineer

Chris Mathena

Mechanical Engineer

Christina Gavrishov2024

Christina Gavrishov

Shipping & Receiving Associate

Christopher Patrick   Mechanical Engineer

Christopher Patrick

Mechanical Engineer

Chrystal Staley   Mfg Line Supervisor

Chrystal Staley

MFG Line Supervisor

Chuck Ah Choy   Project Lead

Chuck Ah Choy

Project Lead

Clayton Lightfoot   Cnc Machinist

Clayton Lightfoot

CNC Machinist

Clement Chung   Test Engineer

Clement Chung

Test Engineer

Clifton Koski   Mechanical Engineer

Clifton Koski

Mechanical Engineer

Colin Reed   Jr. Process Engineer

Colin Reed

Operations Engineering Manager

Corbin Koops   Engineering Technician Lead

Corbin Koops

Engineering Technician Lead

Corey Farrell   Manufacturing Manager

Corey Farrell

Manufacturing Manager

Corwin Whitefield   Mechanical Engineer

Corwin Whitefield

Mechanical Engineer

Craig Baerwaldt2024
Craig Baerwaldt Alt

Craig Baerwaldt

Business Development Manager

Curtis Steinbock   Senior Test Technician

Curtis Steinbock

Senior Test Technician

Dan Kilduff   Controls Design Engineer

Dan Kilduff

Controls Design Engineer

Dan Lin   Test Engineer

Dan Lin

Test Engineer

Daniel Meyer   Senior Mechanical Engineer

Dan Meyer

Senior Mechanical Engineer

Dan Rosas   Shop Estimator

Dan Rosas

Shop Estimator

Dan Ruiz   Process Engineer

Dan Ruiz

Senior Process Engineer

Dan Weinmaster   Technical Writer

Dan Weinmaster

Technical Writer

Dane Wenzel   Quality Assurance Manager

Dane Wenzel

Quality Assurance Manager

Daniel Amine   Test Engineer

Daniel Amine

Test Engineer

Dan Farrar   Cnc Machinist

Daniel Farrar

CNC Machinist

Daniel Head   Operations Manager

Daniel Head

Operations Manager

Daniel Steinagel   Test Technician

Daniel Steinagel

Test Technician

Daniel Stuart   Systems Engineer

Daniel Stuart

Systems Engineer

Darhl Thomason   Infrastructure and Security Manager

Darhl Thomason

Infrastructure and Security Manager

Dave Wainwright   Engineering Technician

Dave Wainwright

Engineering Technician

David Barrett   Engineering Technician

David Barrett

Engineering Technician

Dave Borgeson   Electrical Engineering Technician

David Borgeson

Electrical Engineering Technician

David Dempsey   Engineering Technician

David Dempsey

Engineering Technician

David Flinchbaugh   Project Manager

David Flinchbaugh

Project Manager

David Jennings   Corporate Secretary and Treasurer
David Jennings Alt

David Jennings

Corporate Secretary and Treasurer

Dave Knauts2024
Dave Knauts Alt2 2024

David Knauts

Engineering Technician

Dean Van2024 1

Dean Van

Industrial Designer

Dennis D Alfonso   Mechanical Engineer

Dennis D'Alfonso

Mechanical Engineer

Dina Kalmbach   Director of First Impressions

Dina Kalmbach

Director of First Impressions

Doug Henkle   Project Manager

Doug Henkle

Project Manager

Drew Berwager   Mechanical Engineer

Drew Berwager

Senior Mechanical Engineer

Duncan Mc Nally   Mechanical Engineer

Duncan McNally

Mechanical Engineer

Duy Tran   Software Engineer

Duy Tran

Software Engineer

Dylan Dynes   Engineering Technician

Dylan Dynes

Engineering Technician

Edwin Osorio   Process Engineer

Edwin Osorio

Process Engineer

Einar Boyovich   Inventory Control Coordinator

Einar Boyovich

Inventory Control Coordinator

Ele Nichols   Test Engineer

Ele Nichols

Test Engineer

Elizabeth Casillas   Mechanical Engineering Technician

Elizabeth Casillas

Mechanical Engineering Technician

Emilio Cañas   Business Development Manager

Emilio Cañas

Business Development Manager

Emma Randall   Softgoods Developer

Emma Randall

Softgoods Developer

Emmanuel Dickerson   Cnc Machinist

Emmanuel Dickerson

CNC Machinist

Ethan Lehman   Cnc Programmer (2)

Ethan Lehman

CNC Programmer

Gabriel White   Equipment Technician

Gabriel White

Engineering Technician

Garret Thayer   Mechanical Enginer

Garett Thayer

Mechanical Enginer

Geng Qin   Product Engineer (2)

Geng Qin

Product Engineer

Geoffry Eades   Cnc Programmer

Geoffry Eades

CNC Programmer

Gia Chandler2024

Gia Chandler

Shipping & Receiving Associate

Gin Goh   Singapore Office Manager

Gin Goh

Singapore Office Manager

Greg Munizich   Cnc Programmer (2)

Greg Munizich

CNC Programmer

Grey Lerner   Senior Mechanical Engineer
Grey Lerner Alt

Grey Lerner

Senior Mechanical Engineer

Gunner Lee   Engineering Technician

Gunner Lee

Junior Test Engineer

Hanna Morris Pinson   Recruiter (2)
Hanna Morris Pinson Alt

Hanna Morris-Pinson

Recruiter

Heather Haase   Environmental Health Safety and Quality Manager (2)

Heather Haase

Hector Macias   Lab Supervisor (2)

Hector Macias

Lab Supervisor

Heidi Noce   Project Manager (2)

Heidi Noce

Project Manager

Heidi Youngren   Custodian (2)

Heidi Youngren

Custodian

Henry Hohn   Director of Business Technology (2)

Henry Hohn

Director of Business Technology

Ian Stark   Mechanical Engineer

Ian Stark

Mechanical Engineer

Jack Crossley   Engineering Technician

Jack Crossley

Engineering Technician

Jackson Ferrier   Engineering Technician Lead

Jackson Ferrier

Engineering Technician

Jacob Keiner   Senior Mechanical Engineer

Jacob Keiner

Senior Mechanical Engineer

Jacob Williams   Jr. Software Developer (2)

Jacob Williams

Jr. Software Developer

Jake Brunell   Production Supervisor (2)
Jake Brunell Alt

Jake Brunell

Engineering Technician

James Baker   Director of Computer Engineering (2)
James Baker Preference

James Baker

Director of Computer Engineering

James Chandler   Engineering Technician Lead

James Chandler

Engineering Technician Lead

James Lundy   Test Engineer

James Lundy

Test Engineer

James Mayhew   Director of Control & Systems Engineering

James Mayhew

Director of Control & Systems Engineering

Jamie Kelso   Principal Engineer (2)

Jamie Kelso

Principal Engineer

Jarrett Jusko   Engineering Technician

Jarrett Jusko

Engineering Technician

Jason Stone   Technical Program Manager

Jason Stone

Technical Program Manager

Jeff Bergeson   Mechanical Engineer

Jeff Bergeson

Mechanical Engineer

Jeff Hill   Engineering Technician

Jeff Hill

Engineering Technician

Jeff Isaac   Operations

Jeff Isaac

Operations Manager

Jeff Kennedy   Senior Mechanical Engineer

Jeff Kennedy

Senior Mechanical Engineer

Jeff Kuehne   Systems Engineer (2)

Jeff Kuehne

Systems Engineer

Jefferay Watson   Manufacturing Line Supervisor

Jefferay Watson

Manufacturing Line Supervisor

Jennie Bullard   Account Manager

Jennie Bullard

Account Manager

Jeremy Manton   Mfg Assembly Technician

Jeremy Manton

MFG Assembly Technician

Jeremy Petty   Failure Analysis Engineer

Jeremy Petty

Failure Analysis Engineer

Jeremy Pinson   Lab Manager

Jeremy Pinson

Lab Manager

Jesse White   Mechanical Engineering Technician (2)

Jesse White

Mechanical Engineering Technician

Jessica Heppler   Cnc LASER Machine Operator

Jessica Heppler

CNC Laser Machine Operator

Jie Zhou   Process Engineer

Jie Zhou

Process Engineer

Jillian Greider   Process Administrator

Jillian Greider

Process Administrator

Jim Berton   Sr. Director of Operations and Support

Jim Berton

Sr. Director of Operations and Support

Jim Bettencourt   Facilities Maintenance Technician

Jim Bettencourt

Facilities Maintenance Technician

Jin Lim   Optical Simulations Engineer

Jin Lim

Optical Simulations Engineer

Joe Horvath   Helpdesk Administrator

Joe Horvath

Helpdesk Administrator

John Angeles   Assembly Technician

John Angeles

Engineering Technician

John Nenadic   Mechanical Engineer (2)

John Nenadic

Senior Mechanical Engineer

John Schlottmann   Strategic Account Manager (2)

John Schlottmann

Strategic Account Manager

Jon Barrett   Mfg Line Supervisor

Jon Barrett

MFG Line Supervisor

Jon Wellner   Engineering Document Control Coordinator

Jon Wellner

Engineering Document Control Coordinator

Jonah Smith   Mechanical Engineer

Jonah Smith

Mechanical Engineer

Jonny D Anna   Control Systems Engineer (2)
Jonny Danna Alt

Jonathan D'Anna

Control Systems Engineer

Jordan Brennan   Mechanical Engineer (2)

Jordan Brennan

Mechanical Engineer Manager

Jordan Rousseau   Marketing Specialist (2)
Jordan Alternate

Jordan Rousseau

Marketing Specialist

Jordan Smithline   Process Engineer

Jordan Smithline

Process Engineer

Josh Callaway   Mechanical Engineer (2)

Josh Callaway

Mechanical Engineer

Josh Earl   Engineering Technician Lead

Joshua Earl

Engineering Technician Lead

Joyce Hall   Test Technician
Joyce Hall Alt

Joyce Hall

Test Technician

Jt Lehman   Systems Engineering Manager

JT Lehman

Systems Engineering Manager

Juan Jimenez   Director of Staffing Resources

Juan Jimenez

Director of Staffing Resources

Juliana Donohoe   Senior Test Technician

Juliana Donohoe

Senior Test Technician

Julio Velasquez   Engineering Technician

Julio Velasquez

Engineering Technician

Justin Gimbel   Build Manager

Justin Savage-Gimbel

Build Manager

Justin Thomas   Engineering Technician

Justin Thomas

Engineering Technician

Kadie Bitton   Administrative Assistant

Kadie Bitton

Administrative Assistant

Kassi Morgan   Model Shop Scheduler

Kassi Morgan

Model Shop Scheduler

Katrina Toews   Project Coordinator

Katrina Toews

Project Coordinator

Keagan Mc Curdy   Industrial Designer

Keagan McCurdy

Industrial Designer

Kee Anna Turner   Mechanical Designer Drafter

KeeAnna Turner

Mechanical Designer / Drafter

Keith Schubert   Senior Mechanical Engineer (2)

Keith Schubert

Senior Mechanical Engineer

Kelly Oberst   Material Handler Assembler

Kelly Oberst

Material Handler / Assembler

Ken Neal   Electronics Engineering Manager

Ken Neal

Electronics Engineering Manager

Ken Williams   Applications Engineer

Ken Williams

Applications Engineer

Kevin Reed2024

Kevin Reed

Senior Mechanical Engineer

Kevin Sterling   Engineering Technician Lead
Kevin Sterling Alt

Kevin Sterling

Engineering Technician Lead

Kevin Tay

Kevin Tay

Support Engineer

Kim Porter   Bill of Materials Coordinator (2)

Kim Porter

Bill of Materials Coordinator

Kim Sokol   Mechanical Engineer

Kim Sokol

Mechanical Engineer

Kirk Tedsen   Project Manager

Kirk Tedsen

Project Manager

Kirsten Vaughn   Mfg Assembly Technician (2)

Kirsten Vaughn

Assembly Technician

Kristen Leierzaph   Process Engineer

Kristen Leierzapf

Process Engineer

Kristian Hansen   Mechanical Engineer

Kristian Hansen

Mechanical Engineer

Kurt Schoedel   Control Systems Engineer

Kurt Schoedel

Control Systems Engineer

Kyle Martin   Mechanical Engineer

Kyle Martin

Mechanical Engineer

Kyle Rule   Cnc Machine Operator

Kyle Rule

CNC Machine Operator

Kylee Marsh   Hr Generalist

Kylee Marsh

HR Generalist

Leland Hanson   Mechanical Designer Drafter (2)

Leland Hanson

Mechanical Designer / Drafter

Lieng Lam   Engineering Technician

Lieng Lam

Engineering Technician

Liz Valencia Stallings   Payroll Specialist

Liz Valencia-Stallings

Payroll Specialist

Loa Fero   Material Handler

Loa Fero

Material Handler

Lonny Steinagel   Mechanical Test Fixture Designer

Lonny Steinagel

Mechanical Designer

Luke Jones   Engineering Manager

Luke Jones

Engineering Manager

Marco Sanchez   Cnc Machinist

Marco Sanchez

CNC Machinist

Mark Groenenboom   Senior Mechanical Engineer

Mark Groenenboom

Senior Mechanical Engineer

Mark Madrigal   Buyer

Mark Madrigal

Buyer

Matt Dykstra Director of Sales Operations

Matt Dykstra

Director of Sales Operations

Medea Gospodnetich   Engineering Technician
Medea Gospodnetich Alt

Medea Gospodnetich

Engineering Technician

Meghan Harriman   Director of Human Resources

Meghan Harriman

Director of Human Resources

Melissa Irvine   Finance Manager

Melissa Irvine

Finance Manager

Michael Burdette Clark   Cnc Machinist

Michael Burdette Clark

CNC Machinist

Michael Gist   Mechanical Engineering Manager

Michael Gist

Mechanical Engineering Manager

Mike Hughes2024
Mike Hughes Alt

Michael Hughes

Model Shop Supervisor

Michael Lyon   Process Engineer

Michael Lyon

Process Engineer

Michael Ma   Mechanical Engineering Manager

Michael Ma

Engineering Manager

Miguel Gonzalez2024

Miguel Gonzalez

Software Engineer

Mike Davey   Engineering Technician

Mike Davey

Engineering Technician

Mike Laskowski   Mechanical Engineer

Mike Laskowski

Mechanical Engineer

Mike Mattson   Mechanical Engineer

Mike Mattson

Mechanical Engineer

Mike Pullen   Director of Innovation (2)

Mike Pullen

Director of Innovation

Mildred Mick   Inventory Control Manager (2)

Mildred Mick

Inventory Control Manager

Mindy Pinson   Project Reporting Specialist (2)

Mindy Pinson

Project Reporting Specialist

Mitch Roberts   Netsuite Developer

Mitch Roberts

Netsuite Developer

Morgan Vilhauer   Recruiter Lead

Morgan Vilhauer

Recruiter Lead

Moti Mohammadiroubari   Materials Engineer Iii

Moti Mohammadiroudbari

Materials Engineer III

Nate Adamski   Design Margin Engineer

Nate Adamski

Mechanical Engineer

Nhien Vu   Electrical Engineering Technician

Nhien Vu

Electrical Engineering Technician

Nick Buslach   Design Verification Test Engineer Lead

Nick Buslach

Design Verification Test Engineer Lead

Noor Bundhoo2024

Noor Bundhoo

Electronic Materials Engineer

Norman Pedersen   Mechanical Engineer

Norman Pedersen

Mechanical Engineer

Patrick Doukas   Test Engineer

Patrick Doukas

Test Engineer

Patrick Joyce   Mechanical Engineer

Patrick Joyce

Mechanical Engineer

Paul Brotherton   Quality Systems Manager (2)

Paul Brotherton

Quality Systems Manager

Peggy Lopez   Technical Writer

Peggy Lopez

Technical Writer

Peter Nikiforov   Mechanical Engineer
Peter Nikiforov Alt

Peter Nikiforov

Mechanical Engineer

Phillip Golob   Applications Engineer

Phillip Golob

Applications Engineer

Piet Ganzer   Director of Mechanical Engineering

Piet Ganzer

Director of Mechanical Engineering

Rachel Marugg   Process Equipment Engineer

Rachel Marugg

Process Equipment Engineer

Rachel Serra2024

Rachel Serra

Mechanical Engineer

Randall Nordgren   Electrical Engineering Technician (2)

Randall Nordgren

Electrical Engineering Technician

Richard Cameron   Custodian

Rich Cameron

Custodian

Rick Mc Namee   Electronics Engineer
Rick Mc Namee Alt

Rick McNamee

Electronics Engineer

Robert Promsat   Enterprise Systems Engineer

Robert Promsat

Enterprise Systems Engineer

Robin Tan   Business Development Manager

Robin Tan

Business Development Manager

Roe Dyer   Mfg Engineering Technician
Roe Dyer Alt

Roe Dyer

MFG Engineering Technician

Ron Bussiere   Senior Engineering Manager

Ron Bussiere

Senior Engineering Manager

Rose Hope   Softgoods Developer

Rose Hope

Softgoods Manager

Ryan Fuller   Systems Administrator (2)

Ryan Fuller

Systems Administrator

Ryan Heppler   Sheet Metal Fabricator

Ryan Heppler

Sheet Metal Fabricator

Ryan Hussey   Control Systems Engineer

Ryan Hussey

Control Systems Engineer

Ryan Zahniser   Welder Lead

Ryan Zahniser

Welder Lead

Sam Burner   Test Engineer

Sam Burner

Test Engineer

Sam Razumovskiy   Software Engineer

Samuel Razumovskiy

Software Engineer

Sarah Benenate   Software Engineer

Sarah Benenate

Software Engineer

Scott Kindt   Facilities Maintenance Technician

Scott Kindt

Facilities Maintenance Technician

Seifu Teferra   Optical Simulations Modeling Engineer

Seifu Teferra

Optical Simulations Modeling Engineer

Seléne Connolly   Director of Project Management

Seléne Connolly

Director of Project Management

Seth Pisaygnane   Engineering Technician

Seth Pisaygnane

Electrical Engineering Technician

Shannon Powell2024

Shannon Powell

Buyer

Shawn Close   Senior Project Manager (2)

Shawn Close

Senior Project Manager

Sheree Backlund   Material Handler (2)

Sheree Backlund

Material Handler

Simon Soot   Supply Chain Manager
Simon Soot Alt

Simon Soot

Supply Chain Manager

Steve Dykstra   Firmware Engineer

Steve Dykstra

Firmware Engineer

Steve Monette   Control Systems Designer

Steve Monette

Control Systems Designer

Steve Stemple   Senior Electrical Firmware Engineer

Steve Stemple

Senior Electrical / Firmware Engineer

Susana Guerrero2024

Susanna Guerrero

Jr. Soft Goods Developer

Suzi Ji2024

Suzi Ji

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Tanner Hoecherl   Qc & Failure Analysis Engineering Lead

Tanner Hoecherl

QC & Failure Analysis Engineering Lead

Tara Fisher   Senior Accounts Receivable Specialist

Tara Fisher

Senior Accounts Receivable Specialist

Thomas Barnett   Metrology Engineer

Thomas Barnett

Metrology Engineer

Thomas Bennett   Systems Engineer

Thomas Bennett

Systems Engineer

Tim Drake   Engineering Technician
Tim Drake Alt2

Tim Drake

Engineering Technician

Tim Marlette   Applications Engineer

Tim Marlette

Applications Engineer

Todd Gaasch   Systems Engineer

Todd Gaasch

Systems Engineer

Tony Orlando   Buyer Planner (2)

Tony Orlando

Buyer / Planner

Tonya Guinn   Facilities Maintenance Administrator

Tonya Guinn

Facilities Maintenance Administrator

Trevor Heiner   Materials Analyst

Trevor Heiner

Materials Analyst

Tristin Martin   Technology Support Technician

Tristin Martin

Technology Support Technician

Trung Nguyen   Test Technician

Trung Nguyen

Test Technician

Tyler Collins   Engineering Technician

Tyler Collins

Engineering Technician

Tyler Mc Namara   Director of Operations (2)
Tyler Mc Namara Alt

Tyler McNamara

Director of Operations

Val Gershun   Equipment Specialist

Val Gershun

Engineering Technician

Val Morar   Project Manager

Val Morar

Project Manager

Varian Tan   Engineering Manager

Varian Tan

Engineering Manager

Ven Gershun   Engineering Technician

Veniamin Gershun

Engineering Technician

Victor Bruhn   Mechanical Engineer (2)

Victor Bruhn

Senior Mechanical Engineer

Will Pickering   Senior Engineer Technician
Will Pickering Alt

Will Pickering

Senior Engineering Technician

Wolfram Ploetz   Electronics Engineer

Wolfram Ploetz

Electronics Engineer

Yehudit Dagan   Director of Sales and Marketing

Yehudit Dagan

Director of Sales and Marketing

Yev Krasnitsky   Optical Test Engineer

Yev Krasnitskiy

Optical Test Engineer

Yong Park   Mfg Process Engineer

Yong Park

Mfg Process Engineer

Zach Colbert   Jr. Systems Administrator

Zach Colbert

Systems Administrator

Zack Ivans   Staffing Account Manager

Zack Ivans

Staffing Account Manager